| Nato: | 18-12-2022 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO2319020 |
| Microchip: | 380260160516793 |
| Madre: | ALPHA |
| Padre: | RIVER M0NSTERS L'AURORA DEL LUPO |
| Allevatore: | PICCIANI GIONATA |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,63% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 95.16 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.27 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() RIVER M0NSTERS L'AURORA DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 21.93% |
![]() BLUSTERERHD B ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Joy z OravyHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
![]() Jassper Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 20.17% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() Akaia Roja GordionHD A -COI: 25.02% |
![]() Amur Kalinovská svorka - GeroHD A -COI: 22.30% |
Gero Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
||
Ailin SotisHD A -COI: 19.77% |
||||
![]() Cira Veľký jarokHD A -COI: 22.10% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|||
Ala Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() ALPHAHD B ED 0COI: 20.16% |
![]() CALIMEROHD A ED 0COI: 20.61% |
![]() Rainman z Molu Es- -COI: 16.58% |
![]() Jerry Lee z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ajbix Mrazivé tichoHD A -COI: 12.49% |
Brix Ekar CSHD A -COI: 17.92% |
|||
Ajša Dar přírody CS- -COI: 10.79% |
||||
![]() Dara Dobromila z Vlčí chaloupky- -COI: 17.35% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() Ajga ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() BEATRIXHD B ED 0COI: 24.33% |
![]() ADE- ED 0COI: 23.61% |
![]() MARKUS- -COI: 20.99% |
ARGOHD B -COI: 19.47% |
|
DIUKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() MOON PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.98% |
CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
Uličnice z Molu EsHD B ED 0COI: 19.33% |
||||
![]() BRIDGE- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
||
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DANISOARA LA FORTEZZA DEI GUARDIANI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ALPHA | 3 | 3.33 | 10 | 2 (20%) | 50% | - | - | - | 50% |
| BEATRIX | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 (100%) | - | 20% | - | - | - |
| BRIDGE | 4 | 7 | 28 | 3 (10.71%) | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - |
| FLY | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1 (8.33%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| DAUNA | 5 | 6.2 | 31 | 10 (32.26%) | 70% | 30% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DANISOARA LA FORTEZZA DEI GUARDIANI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ALPHA | 10 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BEATRIX | 5 | - | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BRIDGE | 28 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FLY | 12 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DAUNA | 31 | 51.61% | 48.39% | 6.25% | 13.33% | 69 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,42359% | 9.375 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,21322% | 7.8125 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 6,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2795% | 8.59375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10898% | 6.25 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10496% | 6.25 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6,6 - ♀ 5,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,32854% | 9.375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 5 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Ali Reolup | 0,22217% | 8.59375 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,7 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,11482% | 5.46875 | 21,74% | 22 |
| 6 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,1696% | 7.8125 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 6 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,16279% | 7.8125 | 13,4% | 12 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,12817% |