| Nato: | 22-08-2025 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO25132384 |
| Microchip: | 380260140366920 |
| Madre: | ASTRIDOFNATAN |
| Padre: | BLOODY FENRIR |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | COMMONE GENNARO |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,36% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 88.71 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.79 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
3313748141/3204822480
|
![]() BLOODY FENRIRHD B ED 0COI: 22.47% |
![]() CAN'T HELP FALLING IN LOVE II SALTO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.63% |
![]() MIO OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 24.73% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() GRADISCA OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
|||
ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
||||
![]() PURPLE RAIN SALTO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.89% |
![]() WORLD WIDE LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 23.75% |
Anori Pura GioiaHD A ED 0COI: 23.52% |
||
QUEREL LUPI DEL MONTALEHD B ED 0COI: 23.96% |
||||
![]() NALAHD B ED 0COI: 24.47% |
Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
|||
Jasna Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 23.55% |
||||
![]() LIBUSCHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 21.74% |
![]() Fénix z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 19.85% |
![]() Avatar z Chtelnických lesovHD A -COI: 20.25% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|
Hermína Oskár DórHD A -COI: 19.07% |
||||
![]() Atinka Sun z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 20.37% |
Erik z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 19.21% |
|||
Yukon z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 19.82% |
||||
![]() NAIKE PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.64% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ESTER PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
||||
![]() ASTRIDOFNATANHD A ED 0COI: 24.82% |
![]() BLUSTERERHD B ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
Borko Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.56% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM DEHAHD A ED 0COI: 22.42% |
![]() Haki SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 21.79% |
![]() Belfedor ArqevaHD A ED 0COI: 19.30% |
Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|
Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
||||
![]() Anne Lee SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|||
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM JAMILAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() CHEOPEHD A ED 0COI: 23.67% |
VEDOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
IALAHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM MAKUYIHD A ED 0COI: 21.73% |
ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NATAN'S HEAVEN LUKAKU ROMERO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BLOODY FENRIR | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CAN'T HELP FALLING IN LOVE II SALTO DEL LUPO | 8 | 4.5 | 36 | 21 (58.33%) | 14.29% | 4.76% | - | - | - |
| MIO OLIM PALUS | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 (75%) | 83.33% | 16.67% | - | - | - |
| Amore Mio Srdcerváč | 18 | 6.61 | 119 | 53 (44.54%) | 64.15% | 7.55% | 1.89% | 1.89% | - |
| Carr Malý Bysterec | 18 | 6.22 | 112 | 46 (41.07%) | 71.74% | 21.74% | 6.52% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NATAN'S HEAVEN LUKAKU ROMERO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BLOODY FENRIR | 2 | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| CAN'T HELP FALLING IN LOVE II SALTO DEL LUPO | 36 | 52.78% | 47.22% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MIO OLIM PALUS | 8 | 62.5% | 37.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Amore Mio Srdcerváč | 119 | 60.5% | 39.5% | 6.94% | 21.28% | 66.8 cm | 62.3 cm | 109.7 | 53.9 | 0.6 | 110 | 55.2 | 0.6 |
| Carr Malý Bysterec | 112 | 47.32% | 52.68% | 28.3% | 18.64% | 68.3 cm | 62.5 cm | 108.6 | 53.9 | 0.7 | 109.5 | 54.7 | 0.7 |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4,6 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,74626% | 12.5 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 3 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 4,6 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,1059% | 8.59375 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | ARIMMINUM AVETAJGA | 0,20936% | 6.25 | 20,19% | 28 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 5 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 0,57514% | 10.9375 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,6,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,70159% | 13.28125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 9 | ♂ 6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5,5,6,6,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,5031% | 14.84375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,7 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,27246% | 7.03125 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,05741% | 8.59375 | 21,74% | 22 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,17122% |