| Nacido: | 24-05-2026 |
| Sexo: | Hembra |
| Registro: | LO2681481 |
| Microchip: | 380260103287678 |
| Madre: | KILLER QUEEN II SALTO DEL LUPO |
| Padre: | TANAKI PASSO DEL LUPO |
| Criador: | - |
| Propietario: | ANDI ROSSELLA |
| Procedencia: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | N/D % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | N/D % Powered by WGI LAB | Selección: |
| Contactos: | 3921041374 |
![]() TANAKI PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 27.34% |
![]() CAINO PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 22.39% |
![]() Fénix z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 19.85% |
![]() Avatar z Chtelnických lesovHD A -COI: 20.25% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Hermína Oskár DórHD A -COI: 19.07% |
||||
![]() Atinka Sun z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 20.37% |
Erik z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 19.21% |
|||
Yukon z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 19.82% |
||||
![]() IRISH PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.76% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() NAIKE PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.64% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ESTER PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() KILLER QUEEN II SALTO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 24.37% |
![]() XAVIER AXEL SALTO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 25.54% |
![]() MIO OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 24.73% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() GRADISCA OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
|||
ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
||||
![]() NALAHD B ED 0COI: 24.47% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jasna Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 23.55% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|||
Falin Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||||
![]() Jahi II z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 22.81% |
![]() Corgoň Vlčí démonHD B -COI: 23.62% |
![]() Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
|
Fenndy Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 37.11% |
||||
![]() Aida Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() Juvart z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
| Nombre | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selección |
|---|
| Nombre | Camadas | Σ | Hijos | Prueba HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMOUREUSE DE TOI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| KILLER QUEEN II SALTO DEL LUPO | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jahi II z Peronówki | 8 | 3.25 | 26 | 19 (73.08%) | 84.21% | 15.79% | - | - | - |
| Juvart z Peronówki | 7 | 6.14 | 43 | 22 (51.16%) | 77.27% | - | - | - | - |
| Jolly z Molu Es | 7 | 7.43 | 52 | 36 (69.23%) | 91.67% | 8.33% | - | - | - |
| Amálka od Buližníku CS | 5 | 5.8 | 29 | 12 (41.38%) | 75% | - | 16.67% | 8.33% | - |
| Nombre | Hijos | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMOUREUSE DE TOI | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| KILLER QUEEN II SALTO DEL LUPO | 6 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jahi II z Peronówki | 26 | 34.62% | 61.54% | - | 6.25% | - | 67 cm | - | - | - | 110.4 | 53 | 0.6 |
| Juvart z Peronówki | 43 | 65.12% | 34.88% | - | 13.33% | - | 62 cm | - | - | - | 110.9 | 54.4 | 0.6 |
| Jolly z Molu Es | 52 | 42.31% | 57.69% | 54.55% | 20% | 67.3 cm | 62.2 cm | 108.1 | 54 | - | 104.1 | 54.5 | - |
| Amálka od Buližníku CS | 29 | 51.72% | 48.28% | 33.33% | 42.86% | 69.4 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generaciones | Nombre | Contribución | % Sangre | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | ♂ 4,5,7 - ♀ 6,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,64762% | 13.28125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,5 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 0,46011% | 9.375 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,32854% | 9.375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,1677% | 7.8125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 7 | Aron Malý Bysterec | 0,05741% | 6.25 | 21,74% | 22 |
| COI TOTAL: | 1.66139% |