| Nato: | 13-02-2016 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1655033 |
| Microchip: | 380260100353058 |
| Madre: | LEAH SILVER DELL'IRCO SORTIERE |
| Padre: | Ognyan Montale Girios dvasia |
| Allevatore: | LUPI DEL MONTALE |
| Proprietario: | LUPI DEL MONTALE (BRUCIATI MARCO) |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 19,44% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.54 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
3351243283
|
![]() Ognyan Montale Girios dvasiaHD A ED 0COI: 23.07% |
![]() Tannin z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
![]() Arab MidgardhusHD A ED 0COI: 26.91% |
![]() Cäsar von der WolfsschleifeHD B -COI: 24.36% |
Afar Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Arlen spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 28.93% |
||||
![]() Freya Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Gerda z RofaHD B -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() Kasdeya z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
![]() Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
Athos Chocholan- -COI: 19.29% |
||
Hexa Zemplínska oblast'- -COI: 12.95% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Laudaj Girios dvasiaHD B ED 0COI: 14.15% |
![]() Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
![]() Athos Chocholan- -COI: 19.29% |
Binc Pohostinstvo CS- -COI: 0.73% |
|
Gapa Balmar- -COI: 35.93% |
||||
![]() Hexa Zemplínska oblast'- -COI: 12.95% |
Achyl Balmar CS- -COI: 4.85% |
|||
Astra Tokajská oblast' CS- -COI: 6.78% |
||||
![]() Harmonia Eden severuHD A ED 0COI: 17.54% |
![]() Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Julie z Litavské kotlinyHD A -COI: 12.67% |
Ariel Dar přírody CSHD A -COI: 10.79% |
|||
Ira z Litavské kotliny CSHD C -COI: 15.70% |
||||
![]() LEAH SILVER DELL'IRCO SORTIEREHD A ED 0COI: 19.89% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
![]() Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Artex Radov dvorHD A -COI: 25.81% |
Brita ČičkyHD A -COI: 18.66% |
||||
![]() Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
Cagi od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 18.46% |
|||
Grace Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 29.79% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
![]() Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
Axel Imad Issa- -COI: 19.12% |
||
Asta od Grandtnerov CS- -COI: 19.86% |
||||
![]() Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
|||
Chasa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 13.12% |
||||
![]() MAYA L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 28.58% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() ARISSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.92% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| QUINTESSA LUPI DEL MONTALE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LEAH SILVER DELL'IRCO SORTIERE | 3 | 6 | 18 | 4 (22.22%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| MAYA L'AMICO DEL LUPO | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 (83.33%) | 80% | 20% | - | - | - |
| ARISSA | 2 | 5.5 | 11 | 7 (63.64%) | 85.71% | 14.29% | - | - | - |
| REPKA | 8 | 5.63 | 45 | 12 (26.67%) | 75% | 16.67% | 8.33% | - | - |
| Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 7 | 4.57 | 32 | 11 (34.38%) | 72.73% | 27.27% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| QUINTESSA LUPI DEL MONTALE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LEAH SILVER DELL'IRCO SORTIERE | 18 | 61.11% | 38.89% | 9.09% | - | 66 cm | - | 109.7 | 54.8 | - | - | - | - |
| MAYA L'AMICO DEL LUPO | 6 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARISSA | 11 | 27.27% | 72.73% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| REPKA | 45 | 35.56% | 64.44% | 6.25% | 3.45% | 66 cm | 61 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 32 | 40.63% | 59.38% | 15.38% | 5.26% | 71.5 cm | 64 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 6,6 | Binc Pohostinstvo CS | 0,19665% | 8.59375 | 0,73% | 62 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | Achyl Balmar CS | 0,05083% | 5.46875 | 4,85% | 12 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | Astra Tokajská oblast' CS | 0,05174% | 5.46875 | 6,78% | 25 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Chasa Ruskov dvor CS | 0,0546% | 3.90625 | 13,12% | 14 |
| 4 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,12719% | 5.46875 | 31,05% | 95 |
| COI TOTALE: | 0,48101% |