| Né: | 09-01-2017 |
| Sex: | Femelle |
| Registre: | LO1748726 |
| Microchip: | 380260002859340 |
| Mère: | G'ZOLA BRANCO DEI LUPI |
| Père: | Greco de la Gretosa |
| Eleveur: | IPPOLITO ALESSIO |
| Proprietaire: | - |
| Provenance: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,27% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.88 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: |
| Contact: |
![]() Greco de la GretosaHD B ED 0COI: 21.90% |
![]() Crying Wolf MuradHD B ED 0COI: 21.85% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
![]() Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
Axel Imad Issa- -COI: 19.12% |
||
Asta od Grandtnerov CS- -COI: 19.86% |
||||
![]() Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
|||
Chasa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 13.12% |
||||
![]() Latka z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 23.14% |
![]() Cork Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 18.81% |
![]() Dak Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD A -COI: 35.49% |
|
Eda SlňavaHD A -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() Bonie Mrazivé tichoHD B -COI: 14.56% |
Adon IrprušHD A -COI: 21.06% |
|||
Ajša Dar přírody CS- -COI: 10.79% |
||||
![]() Juvart z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
![]() Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
Gaius DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||
Dia Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 28.12% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() G'ZOLA BRANCO DEI LUPIHD B ED 0COI: 23.47% |
![]() FULL AQUENEHD A ED 0COI: 21.19% |
![]() LAARSHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Chett Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Alex z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
Cila Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM OBRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
DIRAN- -COI: 19.76% |
|||
EVA- -COI: 28.86% |
||||
![]() JOHAHD B ED 0COI: 24.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
| Nom | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Nom | Portées | Σ | progéniture | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A'ENYA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| G'ZOLA BRANCO DEI LUPI | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 (100%) | 40% | 20% | - | - | - |
| JOHA | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 (100%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| BELLE | 4 | 6.75 | 27 | 12 (44.44%) | 50% | 33.33% | 16.67% | - | - |
| ASHOKA | 5 | 4.4 | 22 | 20 (90.91%) | 70% | 25% | - | - | 5% |
| Beau Isabeau z Peronowki | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 (87.5%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nom | progéniture | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A'ENYA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| G'ZOLA BRANCO DEI LUPI | 5 | 40% | 60% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| JOHA | 4 | - | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BELLE | 27 | 51.85% | 48.15% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ASHOKA | 22 | 36.36% | 63.64% | 12.5% | 7.14% | 67 cm | 67 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Beau Isabeau z Peronowki | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generations | Nom | Contribution | % Sang | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 5 | Arys z Oravy | 0,95371% | 15.625 | 25,96% | 32 |
| 4 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,8635% | 12.5 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 5 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6,6,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,559% | 10.9375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Azor od Poluchov | 0,11284% | 4.6875 | 17,12% | 9 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Askia Slnečný dvor | 0,11688% | 4.6875 | 23,73% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 6.25 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,7,7,7,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 9.375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6,6,7,7 - ♀ 7,7 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,06359% | 9.375 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | Cézar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,06495% | 5.46875 | 35,49% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | Eda Slňava | 0,06257% | 5.46875 | 29,63% | 15 |
| COI TOTAL: | 3,12244% |