| Nato: | 27-11-2017 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Honey Grey Střípek snů |
| Padre: | Blotáhunka Šungmánitu-ha Khoyáke |
| Allevatore: | Hi-Nyx |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | CZ |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.49 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bestie Hi-Nyx | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Honey Grey Střípek snů | 4 | 6.5 | 26 | 14 (53.85%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cordy Grey Střípek snů | 2 | 8.5 | 17 | 12 (70.59%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Bonnie z Kopáčkova dvora | 4 | 7.25 | 29 | 11 (37.93%) | 45.45% | 18.18% | - | - | - |
| Dizzy Chlumecké podzámčí | 5 | 8.4 | 42 | 9 (21.43%) | 88.89% | 11.11% | - | - | - |
| Grace Kollárov dvor | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5 (41.67%) | 80% | 20% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bestie Hi-Nyx | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Honey Grey Střípek snů | 26 | 69.23% | 30.77% | 5.56% | 12.5% | 69 cm | 64 cm | 110.1 | 55.1 | - | 109.4 | 54.7 | - |
| Cordy Grey Střípek snů | 17 | 47.06% | 52.94% | 62.5% | 66.67% | 68.8 cm | 64.5 cm | 106.7 | 54.6 | - | 110 | 55.1 | - |
| Bonnie z Kopáčkova dvora | 29 | 37.93% | 62.07% | 18.18% | 27.78% | 68.5 cm | 63.2 cm | 107 | 54.2 | - | 111.6 | 55.6 | - |
| Dizzy Chlumecké podzámčí | 42 | 54.76% | 45.24% | 13.04% | 15.79% | 68.3 cm | 63.3 cm | 107.3 | 54.6 | - | 110.2 | 53.7 | - |
| Grace Kollárov dvor | 12 | 58.33% | 41.67% | 14.29% | 60% | 70 cm | 63 cm | - | - | - | 108 | 54.8 | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,8635% | 12.5 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Cagi od Úhoště | 0,44647% | 9.375 | 18,46% | 46 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,43806% | 12.5 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6,6 | Milo Ruskov dvor CS | 0,44398% | 9.375 | 16,59% | 89 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 7,7 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,12719% | 7.8125 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,10853% | 6.25 | 13,4% | 12 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,11307% | 6.25 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 7 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,05361% | 6.25 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,7 - ♀ 7 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,05278% | 6.25 | 8,95% | 42 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,64718% |