| Nato: | 30-11-2018 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO1934561 |
| Microchip: | 380260101142569 |
| Madre: | AKHILA |
| Padre: | FUHRER-LUPIDELLAMAJELLA |
| Allevatore: | LUPI DI ALDAN |
| Proprietario: | SAVI ALESSIA |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,45% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.22 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
3349475830
|
![]() FUHRER-LUPIDELLAMAJELLAHD B ED 0COI: 21.82% |
![]() C-SCARHD A ED 0COI: 20.22% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() EDHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
||
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Cassandra ze Smaragových vodopádů- -COI: 13.15% |
||||
![]() Czerwony Kapturek Creatine Blood Wilk z BasniHD B ED 0COI: 22.47% |
![]() Yipon z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 24.25% |
![]() Bakain Grey DiamondHD A ED 0COI: 22.23% |
Argos Spirit of the WolfHD B -COI: 19.90% |
|
Culsu z PeronowkiHD B ED 0COI: 22.66% |
||||
![]() Peymakylir z peronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 17.77% |
Cäsar von der WolfsschleifeHD B -COI: 24.36% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Clair de Lune SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 21.16% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
||
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Anne Lee SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|||
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() AKHILAHD A ED 0COI: 22.94% |
![]() AIKO SIBILLINIHD B ED 0COI: 23.33% |
![]() ARIMMINUM WAKANHD A ED 0COI: 20.70% |
![]() QUAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.01% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
Dona spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.00% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ODETTEHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() Dolga Malý BysterecHD C -COI: 22.55% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
||
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAS AMBER EYES OF ICEHD A ED 0COI: 19.60% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
ROBINHOODHD A ED 0COI: 18.52% |
|||
SHARON- -COI: 20.00% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Esposizione | Data | Categoria | Giudizio | Pos. | Titoli | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Internazionale di Firenze Giudice: Elena Ruskovaara (FI) |
21-09-2019 | Youth class (9-18 months) | Eccellente | 4 | |
||
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BETA CAROTINA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKHILA | 3 | 4 | 12 | 8 (66.67%) | 62.5% | - | - | - | - |
| ANYANKAS AMBER EYES OF ICE | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1 (12.5%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ANYANKA | 5 | 6.4 | 32 | 8 (25%) | 62.5% | 25% | - | 12.5% | - |
| NIA | 4 | 6.5 | 26 | 9 (34.62%) | 44.44% | 11.11% | 22.22% | 22.22% | - |
| SHARON | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 (80%) | 25% | 50% | - | 25% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BETA CAROTINA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AKHILA | 12 | 58.33% | 41.67% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ANYANKAS AMBER EYES OF ICE | 8 | 37.5% | 62.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ANYANKA | 32 | 56.25% | 43.75% | 5.56% | - | 72 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NIA | 26 | 46.15% | 53.85% | 8.33% | - | 70 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| SHARON | 5 | 40% | 60% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 0,86201% | 12.5 | 23,54% | 97 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,43593% | 9.375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,42321% | 9.375 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,6 | Hero z Rofa | 0,45585% | 10.9375 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Askia Slnečný dvor | 0,23377% | 7.8125 | 23,73% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Dixon Radov Dvor | 0,11618% | 7.8125 | 23,87% | 19 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5,5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,4472% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,7 - ♀ 6 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 8.59375 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | CLOVER | 0,11103% | 4.6875 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,21587% | 6.25 | 16,29% | 81 |
| COI TOTALE: | 3,40899% |