| Nato: | 10-12-2018 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO1932120 |
| Microchip: | 380260140101574 |
| Madre: | ARIMMINUM REMEMBER CHEYENNE |
| Padre: | AIKO SIBILLINI |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 28.3% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,57% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 91.94 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.69 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() AIKO SIBILLINIHD B ED 0COI: 23.33% |
![]() ARIMMINUM WAKANHD A ED 0COI: 20.70% |
![]() QUAN PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.01% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() Dona spod ĎumbieraHD A ED 0COI: 24.00% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ODETTEHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Dolga Malý BysterecHD C -COI: 22.55% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
![]() Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Ars z Vel'kej Fatry CS- -COI: 25.76% |
|
Bona ze Šedého dolu CS- -COI: 10.56% |
||||
![]() Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
Athos Chocholan- -COI: 19.29% |
|||
Unka z Rosíkova CS- -COI: 30.76% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
![]() Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
Synek z Rosíkova CSHD A -COI: 24.73% |
||
Baby Tribeč CS- -COI: 25.80% |
||||
![]() Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
Omar z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 31.05% |
|||
Asta Šinárikov dvor CS- -COI: 10.28% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM REMEMBER CHEYENNEHD A ED 0COI: 22.34% |
![]() CROLLHD B ED 0COI: 21.60% |
![]() NORAK PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 20.94% |
![]() Issar Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 26.15% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
Ada Kollárov dvorHD A -COI: 30.94% |
||||
![]() NENSYHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
||||
![]() CUPHEA- -COI: 24.63% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
|||
Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM DWYNHD A ED 0COI: 20.24% |
![]() EZECHIELE OLIM PALUSHD B ED 0COI: 21.39% |
![]() Gorbi Zlatá PalzHD C ED 0COI: 29.18% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|
Amy Zlatá PalzHD B -COI: 27.59% |
||||
![]() AIDAHD B ED 1COI: 24.74% |
ARUK- -COI: 26.32% |
|||
JUTA JUNIOR- -COI: 19.06% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM BAHIRAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEMON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AIKO SIBILLINI | 20 | 5.85 | 117 | 45 (38.46%) | 42.22% | 6.67% | 6.67% | 8.89% | 2.22% |
| ARIMMINUM WAKAN | 6 | 5.33 | 32 | 12 (37.5%) | 66.67% | 25% | - | 8.33% | - |
| QUAN PASSO DEL LUPO | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 7 (41.18%) | 42.86% | 42.86% | 14.29% | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 34 | 5.41 | 184 | 62 (33.7%) | 67.74% | 27.42% | 3.23% | - | 1.61% |
| CUTT | 25 | 5.76 | 144 | 44 (30.56%) | 50% | 43.18% | 4.55% | 2.27% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEMON | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AIKO SIBILLINI | 117 | 51.28% | 48.72% | 1.67% | - | 69 cm | - | 110.1 | 55.7 | 0.7 | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM WAKAN | 32 | 53.13% | 46.88% | 5.88% | - | 66 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| QUAN PASSO DEL LUPO | 17 | 47.06% | 52.94% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 184 | 56.52% | 43.48% | 9.62% | 12.5% | 68.7 cm | 63.8 cm | - | - | - | 107 | 54 | 0.6 |
| CUTT | 144 | 51.39% | 48.61% | 6.76% | 7.14% | 67.6 cm | 63.2 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,8944% | 12.5 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,43593% | 9.375 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,6 - ♀ 7 | Tambury z Rosíkova | 0,11053% | 8.59375 | 14,97% | 28 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Asta Šinárikov dvor CS | 0,10635% | 4.6875 | 10,28% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 4.6875 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | CUTT | 0,10576% | 6.25 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6,7 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 0,19078% | 6.25 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 5 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,7,7,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,0557% | 6.25 | 17,24% | 120 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,00897% |