| Nato: | 06-05-2020 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO2097552 |
| Microchip: | 380260160024003 |
| Madre: | INGRID RICKY'S WOLF |
| Padre: | ARON J. |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,75% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 13.69 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() ARON J.HD A ED 0COI: 24.97% |
![]() DUNGIE DARKO LUPI DEL MONTALEHD A ED 0COI: 24.28% |
![]() ARESHD A ED 0COI: 21.85% |
![]() AMOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
NIAHD B -COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() LEAH SILVER DELL'IRCO SORTIEREHD A ED 0COI: 19.89% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() MAYA L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 28.58% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARISSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.92% |
||||
![]() BORAHD A ED 0COI: 23.23% |
![]() RINGO PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 24.20% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() OARA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 20.83% |
BOREX PASSO DEL LUPOHD B -COI: 19.78% |
|||
URAYA- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() ENGY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.31% |
![]() Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() LIU PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 1COI: 25.36% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
ARIMMINUM CHALINAHD B -COI: 19.44% |
||||
![]() INGRID RICKY'S WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 19.61% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
![]() MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
ARISKA DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 18.51% |
||||
![]() FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
GLADIAHD B -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
![]() Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
Milo Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.59% |
||
Krásna Ruskov dvor CSHD A -COI: 16.65% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Gorthan Otsanda LillyHD B ED 0COI: 20.40% |
![]() Erik z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 19.21% |
![]() Bref od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
Kolt Šedá eminenceHD B -COI: 16.62% |
|
Orka Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() Assay z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 18.75% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Dia DakmatHD C -COI: 21.27% |
||||
![]() Morrigan z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 20.85% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Merry Bell z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 17.05% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|||
Ajbix Mrazivé tichoHD A -COI: 12.49% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AKIRA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| INGRID RICKY'S WOLF | 1 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Gorthan Otsanda Lilly | 4 | 7 | 28 | 23 (82.14%) | 56.52% | 8.7% | 13.04% | 8.7% | - |
| Morrigan z Peronowki | 4 | 4.5 | 18 | 5 (27.78%) | 80% | 20% | - | - | - |
| Merry Bell z Molu Es | 5 | 3.4 | 17 | 12 (70.59%) | 75% | 16.67% | 8.33% | - | - |
| Ajbix Mrazivé ticho | 6 | 5.33 | 32 | 16 (50%) | 31.25% | 18.75% | 18.75% | 25% | 6.25% |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AKIRA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| INGRID RICKY'S WOLF | 6 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Gorthan Otsanda Lilly | 28 | 39.29% | 60.71% | 9.09% | 5.88% | 68 cm | 66 cm | 111 | 54 | 0.6 | 105 | 56 | 0.6 |
| Morrigan z Peronowki | 18 | 66.67% | 33.33% | 8.33% | 33.33% | 67 cm | 61.5 cm | 102.9 | - | 53.7 | 108.2 | 55.7 | 0.6 |
| Merry Bell z Molu Es | 17 | 52.94% | 47.06% | 11.11% | 12.5% | 64 cm | 62 cm | 111.7 | 55.5 | - | 112.9 | 51.6 | - |
| Ajbix Mrazivé ticho | 32 | 65.63% | 34.38% | 33.33% | 81.82% | 67.1 cm | 62.4 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,85287% | 15.625 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,84718% | 15.625 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 4 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,87186% | 14.0625 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 4 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,83966% | 14.0625 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 4 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,2236% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,32381% | 7.8125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,6,6,6,7 - ♀ 5 | CUTT | 0,31728% | 11.71875 | 19,76% | 144 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Cira Volání rodu | 0,11165% | 6.25 | 18,16% | 19 |
| 4 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,7,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,05653% | 5.46875 | 18,08% | 83 |
| COI TOTALE: | 4,44445% |