| Nato: | 28-01-2021 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO2163229 |
| Microchip: | 380260044108527 |
| Madre: | BODHIDHARMA |
| Padre: | DOCG DEI SERLUPI |
| Allevatore: | LA FAVOLA DEL LUPO |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,25% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 95.16 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 16.67 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() DOCG DEI SERLUPIHD A ED 0COI: 18.27% |
![]() Ognyan Montale Girios dvasiaHD A ED 0COI: 23.07% |
![]() Tannin z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.47% |
![]() Arab MidgardhusHD A ED 0COI: 26.91% |
Cäsar von der WolfsschleifeHD B -COI: 24.36% |
Freya Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||||
![]() Kasdeya z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Laudaj Girios dvasiaHD B ED 0COI: 14.15% |
![]() Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
Athos Chocholan- -COI: 19.29% |
||
Hexa Zemplínska oblast'- -COI: 12.95% |
||||
![]() Harmonia Eden severuHD A ED 0COI: 17.54% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Julie z Litavské kotlinyHD A -COI: 12.67% |
||||
![]() MIAHD B ED 0COI: 24.79% |
![]() INUIT- -COI: 24.16% |
![]() KING ARTHUR- -COI: 21.51% |
ATROX- -COI: 27.79% |
|
ANYANKAHD B -COI: 21.03% |
||||
![]() HELLY PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.71% |
AMOR PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
EDA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.62% |
||||
![]() KIMBERLY INUIT- -COI: 26.66% |
![]() ZEUS- -COI: 22.84% |
OXERHD A -COI: 21.78% |
||
IELA PASSO DEL LUPOHD C ED 2COI: 22.15% |
||||
![]() FIJI- -COI: 28.86% |
PASCALHD A -COI: 20.65% |
|||
OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
||||
![]() BODHIDHARMAHD A ED 0COI: 22.28% |
![]() JULIUS CAESAR OLIM PALUSHD A ED 0COI: 19.57% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
![]() Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Elbow zo Sennej- -COI: 20.49% |
Dina Pohostinstvo CS- -COI: 4.30% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() ASHANTIHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM USHAKIRANHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() IKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.25% |
![]() ARIMMINUM VASSELHD A ED 0COI: 18.42% |
![]() Art z Viktoriinej záhradyHD A ED 0COI: 23.69% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|
Amy z Čakajovského dvoraHD A -COI: 23.12% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM RAJKAHD A -COI: 20.18% |
LONEWOLFHD A -COI: 17.89% |
|||
July z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 23.17% |
![]() BYRON PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 26.78% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
HANKA PASSO DEL LUPO- -COI: 20.00% |
||||
![]() NAZKAHD B -COI: 20.00% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Carmen Vlčí stezka- -COI: 19.83% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MEGHA DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BODHIDHARMA | 2 | 8 | 16 | 8 (50%) | 87.5% | 12.5% | - | - | - |
| IKA | 4 | 8.25 | 33 | 21 (63.64%) | 66.67% | 19.05% | 4.76% | - | - |
| FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO | 5 | 7 | 35 | 6 (17.14%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 8 | 5.88 | 47 | 18 (38.3%) | 33.33% | 55.56% | - | 11.11% | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 5 | 5.2 | 26 | 7 (26.92%) | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MEGHA DELLA FAVOLA DEL LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BODHIDHARMA | 16 | 56.25% | 43.75% | 11.11% | - | 68 cm | - | 110 | 52.5 | 0.7 | - | - | - |
| IKA | 33 | 57.58% | 42.42% | 10.53% | 14.29% | 69.5 cm | 65.5 cm | 109.3 | 54.6 | 0.7 | 110 | 54.5 | 0.7 |
| FALU' PASSO DEL LUPO | 35 | 62.86% | 37.14% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| NAZKA | 47 | 53.19% | 46.81% | 12% | 18.18% | 70 cm | 61.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Carmen Vlčí stezka | 26 | 53.85% | 46.15% | - | 25% | - | 62.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 4 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 7.03125 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Agar Reolup | 0,22217% | 6.25 | 17,11% | 39 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10898% | 4.6875 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,10951% | 6.25 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,7,7 - ♀ 5,7 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,33422% | 8.59375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,0559% | 3.90625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | OASIA | 0,05415% | 3.90625 | 17,79% | 27 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5 | Carmen Vlčí stezka | 0,05661% | 3.90625 | 19,83% | 26 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1,60347% |