| Nato: | 18-03-2021 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO2181775 |
| Microchip: | 380260160123145 |
| Madre: | DORA |
| Padre: | ARIMMINUM LEONE |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,45% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.37 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() ARIMMINUM LEONEHD A ED 0COI: 21.48% |
![]() Zenith od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 19.56% |
![]() Czambor z Vlčího dubuHD A ED 0COI: 19.75% |
![]() Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
Arin na BlatechHD B -COI: 20.72% |
Avahoc Stín vlkaHD A -COI: 14.55% |
||||
![]() Fea z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 19.85% |
Nord Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.33% |
|||
Cira z Ponického dvoraHD C -COI: 17.02% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf WickeyHD A -COI: 18.13% |
![]() Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
||
Bety Zepeř CSHD C -COI: 13.40% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf RubinHD A -COI: 34.28% |
Crying Wolf GalibaHD B -COI: 23.91% |
|||
Moňa z Krotkovského dvora CSHD B -COI: 35.49% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ODETTEHD A ED 0COI: 20.00% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
|
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
![]() Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
Alan Břevnovská stopa CSHD A -COI: 21.29% |
||
Alma z Kladenské záře CSHD B -COI: 16.85% |
||||
![]() Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
Atos ze Šedého dolu CSHD A -COI: 12.32% |
|||
Dyna ze Slivníku CSHD A -COI: 18.79% |
||||
![]() DORA- -COI: 20.33% |
![]() BRISUHD A ED 0COI: 21.55% |
![]() CROSSHD A ED 0COI: 20.07% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() Heda Oskar DorHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
|||
Hera z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() ZOLLY L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.55% |
![]() GAVIN DEI CAMURATIHD A ED 0COI: 18.53% |
ARIMMINUM DUCAHD B ED 0COI: 18.96% |
||
SHELAHD A -COI: 16.16% |
||||
![]() OF THE MOON L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 21.06% |
LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.41% |
|||
CLEOHD A ED 0COI: 24.63% |
||||
![]() ENOLA DEI LUPI DI GUBBIOHD A ED BLCOI: 19.79% |
![]() ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Xezbeth z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.17% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ibona Radov DvorHD A -COI: 19.46% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
|||
Ibona Kysucká hviezdaHD A -COI: 18.45% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROCCO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LEONE | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Zenith od Úhoště | 5 | 5.4 | 27 | 8 (29.63%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Czambor z Vlčího dubu | 16 | 6.25 | 100 | 61 (61%) | 49.18% | 9.84% | 3.28% | - | 1.64% |
| Argo Přízrak Karpat | 11 | 7.55 | 83 | 32 (38.55%) | 50% | 9.38% | 9.38% | 9.38% | 6.25% |
| Arin na Blatech | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 (33.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROCCO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM LEONE | 3 | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Zenith od Úhoště | 27 | 48.15% | 51.85% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Czambor z Vlčího dubu | 100 | 58% | 42% | 12.07% | 19.05% | 68.6 cm | 64.5 cm | 105.9 | 54.3 | - | 109 | 54.6 | - |
| Argo Přízrak Karpat | 83 | 50.6% | 48.19% | 33.33% | 27.5% | 66.9 cm | 62.3 cm | 110.6 | 53.5 | 0.6 | 109.9 | 55.2 | - |
| Arin na Blatech | 6 | 50% | 50% | 33.33% | 33.33% | 68 cm | 62 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4 | Eligo z Peronowki | 1,69285% | 18.75 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 4,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 2,01239% | 19.53125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 5 | Argo Přízrak Karpat | 0,42035% | 9.375 | 17,94% | 83 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 6 | Ali Reolup | 0,22217% | 10.9375 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 7.8125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Tambury z Rosíkova | 0,11053% | 6.25 | 14,97% | 28 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Elba z Rofa | 0,12056% | 6.25 | 25,96% | 6 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,11307% | 7.03125 | 18,08% | 83 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,7 | Bety Zepeř CS | 0,10853% | 7.03125 | 13,4% | 12 |
| COI TOTALE: | 5,01947% |