| Datum narození: | 04-02-2023 |
| Pohlaví: | Pes |
| Registr: | LO2361765 |
| Mikročip: | 380260102412174 |
| Matka: | DOROTY |
| Otec: | ARIMMINUM FENDER |
| Chovatel: | - |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.4% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,01% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 90.32 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 16.28 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() ARIMMINUM FENDERHD A ED 0COI: 22.47% |
![]() JASTEN SALTO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 22.50% |
![]() Bajkal od Našej VlčiceHD A ED 0COI: 22.49% |
![]() Gunner Malý BysterecHD A ED 0COI: 22.15% |
Blek z Liehovarského dvoraHD A -COI: 19.01% |
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() Agira Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() Zela z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 24.69% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Qareen z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.21% |
Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
|||
Kasdeya z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM NIAGHALIHD A ED BLCOI: 20.77% |
![]() C-SCARHD A ED 0COI: 20.22% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
|
ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() EDHA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 25.97% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|||
ELIS PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.62% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISHARAHD A ED 0COI: 21.50% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM BLAZE OF GLORYHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() DOROTYHD A ED 0COI: 20.33% |
![]() BRISUHD A ED 0COI: 21.55% |
![]() CROSSHD A ED 0COI: 20.07% |
![]() GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() Heda Oskar DorHD A ED 0COI: 19.07% |
Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
|||
Hera z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||||
![]() ZOLLY L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 19.55% |
![]() GAVIN DEI CAMURATIHD A ED 0COI: 18.53% |
ARIMMINUM DUCAHD B ED 0COI: 18.96% |
||
SHELAHD A -COI: 16.16% |
||||
![]() OF THE MOON L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 21.06% |
LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 20.41% |
|||
CLEOHD A ED 0COI: 24.63% |
||||
![]() ENOLA DEI LUPI DI GUBBIOHD A ED BLCOI: 19.79% |
![]() ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() Xezbeth z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.17% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Ibona Radov DvorHD A -COI: 19.46% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
|||
Ibona Kysucká hviezdaHD A -COI: 18.45% |
| Jméno | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitace |
|---|
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAXTER | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM FENDER | 3 | 6.67 | 20 | 3 (15%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| JASTEN SALTO DEL LUPO | 14 | 5.64 | 79 | 24 (30.38%) | 83.33% | - | - | - | - |
| Bajkal od Našej Vlčice | 17 | 5.59 | 95 | 41 (43.16%) | 78.05% | 19.51% | - | 2.44% | - |
| Gunner Malý Bysterec | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 20 (57.14%) | 70% | 10% | - | - | - |
| Blek z Liehovarského dvora | 8 | 4.5 | 36 | 13 (36.11%) | 84.62% | 15.38% | - | - | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAXTER | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM FENDER | 20 | 70% | 30% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| JASTEN SALTO DEL LUPO | 79 | 63.29% | 35.44% | - | 3.57% | - | 62 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Bajkal od Našej Vlčice | 95 | 49.47% | 50.53% | 6.38% | 2.08% | 67 cm | 66 cm | 106 | 54.5 | 0.6 | 106.1 | 54.5 | - |
| Gunner Malý Bysterec | 35 | 71.43% | 28.57% | 28% | 30% | 67.6 cm | 62 cm | 110.2 | 55.7 | 0.7 | 112.6 | 54.2 | 0.7 |
| Blek z Liehovarského dvora | 36 | 63.89% | 36.11% | 34.78% | 15.38% | 66.8 cm | 61 cm | 111.8 | 54.5 | - | 113.3 | 55.8 | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 4 | Eligo z Peronowki | 1,26964% | 15.625 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 4,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,3354% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 4,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,32381% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 5 | Hero z Rofa | 0,22792% | 10.9375 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6,6 - ♀ 5 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,7 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,27246% | 7.03125 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Iran Zemplínska oblast' | 0,11069% | 4.6875 | 16,52% | 31 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 8.59375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 2,86688% |