| Nato: | 13-04-2023 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | LO2393065 |
| Microchip: | 380260004569663 |
| Madre: | LUPA |
| Padre: | ARIMMINUM VLK SIRIUS |
| Allevatore: | RAVASIO CHIARA |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,54% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 95.16 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 15.79 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() ARIMMINUM VLK SIRIUSHD B ED 0COI: 20.39% |
![]() Ertrael II z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 24.69% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Qareen z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.21% |
![]() Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
Akim Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||
Merry Bell z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 17.05% |
||||
![]() Kasdeya z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM HANTAYWEEHD A ED 0COI: 20.75% |
![]() HARGO L'AMICO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 28.58% |
![]() INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
|
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() ARISSAHD A ED 0COI: 22.92% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
REPKA- -COI: 19.78% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() LUPAHD A ED 0COI: 21.58% |
![]() ZEUSHD A ED 0COI: 22.22% |
![]() AXELHD A ED 0COI: 23.27% |
![]() BENITOHD A ED 0COI: 19.43% |
Ajax od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
ARIMMINUM FARYEMINENCEHD B ED 0COI: 18.15% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZUCKAHD A ED 0COI: 25.53% |
ARIMMINUM HGENGISBORTETCHINOHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
ARIMMINUM NABOOHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
||||
![]() CAMILLACINDY SPIRITO LIBEROHD A ED 0COI: 23.83% |
![]() GLADIO DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 22.59% |
ARAGORNHD A ED 0COI: 20.81% |
||
DAYTONA DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD A ED 0COI: 26.73% |
||||
![]() OMBRA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 19.76% |
Will Passo del Lupo z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 18.15% |
|||
ISKA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||||
![]() 0'KIMI AYIANA ALOLAHD A ED 0COI: 22.23% |
![]() Beatus Vom Haus MilesevacHD A ED 0COI: 21.55% |
![]() Crying Wolf Dalibor- -COI: 20.62% |
Quenno od ÚhoštěHD A -COI: 17.53% |
|
Crying Wolf DemonHD A -COI: 24.52% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf MimosaHD A ED 0COI: 21.85% |
Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
|||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Linda II od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 22.33% |
![]() Daro z Blatnických vinicHD A -COI: 18.82% |
Drak Lupus Bohemia GenaoHD A ED 0COI: 16.68% |
||
Aika z Vlčího dubuHD A -COI: 17.00% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf WickeyHD A -COI: 18.13% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Crying Wolf RubinHD A -COI: 34.28% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VOX | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM VLK SIRIUS | 4 | 5.25 | 21 | 9 (42.86%) | 66.67% | 11.11% | - | - | - |
| Ertrael II z Peronówki | 7 | 7.57 | 53 | 40 (75.47%) | 70% | 7.5% | - | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 18 | 5.06 | 91 | 43 (47.25%) | 97.67% | 2.33% | - | - | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 6 | 5.83 | 35 | 21 (60%) | 57.14% | 19.05% | 14.29% | 4.76% | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 5 | 5.6 | 28 | 8 (28.57%) | 75% | 12.5% | 12.5% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VOX | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM VLK SIRIUS | 21 | 47.62% | 52.38% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ertrael II z Peronówki | 53 | 56.6% | 43.4% | 3.33% | - | 66 cm | - | 112 | 54.4 | - | - | - | - |
| Eligo z Peronowki | 91 | 45.05% | 54.95% | 12.2% | 10% | 66.6 cm | 63.2 cm | 106.1 | 54.2 | - | 108.1 | 55.9 | - |
| Hero z Rofa | 35 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 31.25% | 31.58% | 68.6 cm | 63.7 cm | 108 | 53.6 | - | 103.2 | - | - |
| Tambury z Rosíkova | 28 | 50% | 50% | 35.71% | 35.71% | 68 cm | 63.2 cm | 103.6 | 55.3 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 6 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,42321% | 14.0625 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 7 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,05397% | 10.15625 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 4 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,43175% | 9.375 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 5 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6,7,7,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,559% | 10.15625 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 7 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,1059% | 7.03125 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,5,6 - ♀ 7,7,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,27378% | 10.15625 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 7 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,7,7,7,7 | Ali Reolup | 0,55543% | 10.9375 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10496% | 4.6875 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,10898% | 4.6875 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7 | CUTT | 0,05288% | 5.46875 | 19,76% | 144 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,66986% |