| Nato: | 14-12-2025 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO2633172 |
| Microchip: | 380260059354363 |
| Madre: | ETESIA SHADOW OF THE PHOENIX |
| Padre: | Ciro od Šesťáku |
| Allevatore: | SHADOW OF THE PHOENIX |
| Proprietario: | PASQUALI ALESSIA |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | -9% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 17,04% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 85.48 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 16.86 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: |
| Contatti: |
![]() Ciro od ŠesťákuHD A ED 0COI: 23.29% |
![]() Baruk GribedyrHD A ED 0COI: 22.38% |
![]() HYPNOHD A ED 0COI: 21.28% |
![]() URANHD B ED 0COI: 24.39% |
ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
||||
![]() CUMAHD A ED 0COI: 19.18% |
Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
|||
ASTRID A'PANTOSCLEHD B -COI: 32.81% |
||||
![]() Jórunn II od ÚhoštěHD C ED 0COI: 21.47% |
![]() Amore Mio SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
||
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf WolfyHD A -COI: 18.13% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Crying Wolf RubinHD A -COI: 34.28% |
||||
![]() Lucky Star KuklíkHD A ED 0COI: 21.94% |
![]() Cuki Amant GrisHD B ED 0COI: 21.29% |
![]() Akkon de MolayHD A ED 0COI: 18.68% |
Drak Lupus Bohemia GenaoHD A ED 0COI: 16.68% |
|
Becky z KamenačekHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||||
![]() Grey spod ĎumbieraHD B -COI: 26.23% |
Dino z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Wolfish Witch z Molu EsHD A -COI: 18.15% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
Aron Malý BysterecHD B -COI: 21.74% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
ETESIA SHADOW OF THE PHOENIXHD A ED 0COI: 10.86% |
![]() ICE LUPI DEL NORDHD A ED 0COI: 21.28% |
![]() KEIZER ZEEMOHD A ED 0COI: 20.89% |
![]() BALATRONHD A ED 0COI: 20.66% |
ZACCARIA DELLA VITTORIA ALATAHD B ED 0COI: 22.27% |
G'Maya Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
||||
![]() Eau Vive des Planes de l'Est- -COI: 18.69% |
Art Vlčí senHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|||
B'Laiza des Plaines de l'Est- -COI: 22.01% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM EDILWEISSHD A ED 0COI: 22.57% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ATHENA SHADOW OF THE PHOENIX- -COI: 0.00% |
![]() Zenith od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 19.56% |
![]() Czambor z Vlčího dubuHD A ED 0COI: 19.75% |
Argo Přízrak KarpatHD A -COI: 17.94% |
|
Fea z Ponického dvoraHD A -COI: 19.85% |
||||
![]() Crying Wolf WickeyHD A -COI: 18.13% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Crying Wolf RubinHD A -COI: 34.28% |
||||
![]() NANA' VILLA DORIA- -COI: 0.00% |
- |
- |
||
- |
||||
- |
- |
|||
- |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Esposizione | Data | Categoria | Giudizio | Pos. | Titoli | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| World Dog Show 2026 Giudice: Marova Petra |
07-06-2026 | Baby (3-6 onths) | Molto promettente | 4 | |
||
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CANMORE SHADOW OF THE PHOENIX | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ETESIA SHADOW OF THE PHOENIX | 1 | 8 | 8 | 8 (100%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| ATHENA SHADOW OF THE PHOENIX | 2 | 5 | 10 | 7 (70%) | 42.86% | 14.29% | 14.29% | - | - |
| NANA' VILLA DORIA | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4 (40%) | - | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CANMORE SHADOW OF THE PHOENIX | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ETESIA SHADOW OF THE PHOENIX | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ATHENA SHADOW OF THE PHOENIX | 10 | 60% | 40% | - | 25% | - | 68 cm | - | - | - | 110.3 | 54.4 | - |
| NANA' VILLA DORIA | 10 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | ♂ 4,6,7 - ♀ 5 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,59366% | 11.71875 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 4 | Eligo z Peronowki | 0,21161% | 7.8125 | 18,21% | 91 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | Crying Wolf Rubin | 0,25002% | 6.25 | 34,28% | 40 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,3354% | 7.8125 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Ali Reolup | 0,44434% | 9.375 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 6,6,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,16427% | 7.8125 | 16,21% | 29 |
| COI TOTALE: | 1.99929% |