| Nato: | 18-06-2011 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO11118823 |
| Microchip: | 380260010138854 |
| Madre: | FORESTA INCANTATA HARADRIM |
| Padre: | FORESTA INCANTATA DENETHOR |
| Allevatore: | FORESTA INCANTATA |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,5% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 77.42 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.90 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORESTA INCANTATA XANTHIPPE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA HARADRIM | 3 | 5.67 | 17 | 4 (23.53%) | 75% | 25% | - | - | - |
| Goody od Úhoště | 5 | 2.4 | 12 | 6 (50%) | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - |
| Dasty Šedá eminence | 5 | 3.4 | 17 | 4 (23.53%) | 50% | - | - | 50% | - |
| Cita z Banišťa CS | 3 | 9 | 27 | 5 (18.52%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Tola z Pohraniční stráže | 6 | 6.17 | 37 | 1 (2.7%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORESTA INCANTATA XANTHIPPE | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FORESTA INCANTATA HARADRIM | 17 | 47.06% | 52.94% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Goody od Úhoště | 12 | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | 12.5% | - | 62 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dasty Šedá eminence | 17 | 58.82% | 41.18% | 10% | 42.86% | 67 cm | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cita z Banišťa CS | 27 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 33.33% | 40% | 68 cm | 62.3 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Tola z Pohraniční stráže | 37 | 51.35% | 48.65% | 42.11% | 50% | 64.8 cm | 61.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 3 - ♀ 3 | Ali Reolup | 3,55474% | 25 | 17,11% | 60 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Cita z Banišťa CS | 0,42915% | 9.375 | 9,86% | 27 |
| 3 | ♂ 4,5 - ♀ 5 | Atos Heol CS | 0,42886% | 12.5 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 5 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 4,7,7 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 1,16885% | 14.0625 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,21443% | 9.375 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,21113% | 9.375 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 9 | ♂ 5,6,6,6 - ♀ 5,6,6,7,7 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,72181% | 15.625 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Káj z Rosíkova CS | 0,12879% | 4.6875 | 31,93% | 42 |
| 21 | ♂ 6,6,6,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,7,7,7,7 | Rep z Pohraniční stráže (F3) | 0,91553% | 22.65625 | 25% | 246 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 6,7 | Aba Vopa CS | 0,05422% | 7.03125 | 12,4% | 15 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Tola z Pohraniční stráže | 0,05035% | 7.03125 | 3,4% | 37 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7,7 | Ben z Vlčí pláně CS | 0,10791% | 4.6875 | 12,16% | 19 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7,7,7 | Brita od Pavlišina CS | 0,18229% | 5.46875 | 25,33% | 17 |
| COI TOTALE: | 8,16807% |