| Nato: | 26-05-2019 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO19127958 |
| Microchip: | 380260140192318 |
| Madre: | MAJA |
| Padre: | LOTHAR JAMAL RICKY'S WOLF |
| Allevatore: | - |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.2% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 21,82% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 98.39 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.86 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
![]() LOTHAR JAMAL RICKY'S WOLFHD B ED 0COI: 20.95% |
![]() BUAKAW POR PRAMUK LUPI SI NASCEHD A ED 0COI: 21.88% |
![]() Haki SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 21.79% |
![]() Belfedor ArqevaHD A ED 0COI: 19.30% |
Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
||||
![]() Anne Lee SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
|||
ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() E UNA DI MAGGIO ITALIAHD A ED 0COI: 19.90% |
![]() ARIMMINUM STORMHD A ED 0COI: 18.58% |
ARIMMINUM TIMBER WOLFHD A ED 0COI: 16.10% |
||
ARIMMINUM ISTARKETTYPRYHD A -COI: 19.63% |
||||
![]() Anish Pura GioiaHD A ED 0COI: 23.52% |
Hron Radov dvorHD A -COI: 23.52% |
|||
Gioia Zlatá PalzHD A ED 0COI: 29.18% |
||||
![]() Gorthan Otsanda LillyHD B ED 0COI: 20.40% |
![]() Erik z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 19.21% |
![]() Bref od Tištínského potokaHD A -COI: 18.89% |
Kolt Šedá eminenceHD B -COI: 16.62% |
|
Orka Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() Assay z Věrné smečkyHD A -COI: 18.75% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Dia DakmatHD C -COI: 21.27% |
||||
![]() Morrigan z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 20.85% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Merry Bell z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 17.05% |
Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CSHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|||
Ajbix Mrazivé tichoHD A -COI: 12.49% |
||||
![]() MAJAHD A ED 0COI: 24.47% |
![]() FREDDY MERCURYHD B ED 0COI: 21.59% |
![]() ARIMMINUM BIGWAKANWOLFHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
![]() OKIRA PASSO DEL LUPOHD B ED 0COI: 28.75% |
![]() CNAYTUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
MIKY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 23.85% |
||
FENDY PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 20.03% |
||||
![]() LIU PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 1COI: 25.36% |
CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
|||
ARIMMINUM CHALINAHD B -COI: 19.44% |
||||
![]() ANITA- -COI: 22.88% |
![]() ARON- -COI: 21.91% |
![]() ARIMMINUM LION- -COI: 21.57% |
GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|
ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() LIRA- -COI: 21.38% |
DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
|||
ASTRIDHD A -COI: 16.39% |
||||
![]() BRINA- -COI: 19.77% |
![]() ARIMMINUM FLAHERTYHD A -COI: 18.15% |
ARIMMINUM ULMARHD A -COI: 18.59% |
||
Johanka z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() FLY- -COI: 25.81% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
DAUNAHD B -COI: 19.96% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARYA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MAJA | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ANITA | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2 (11.11%) | 50% | - | 50% | - | - |
| BRINA | 3 | 4.67 | 14 | 3 (21.43%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| FLY | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1 (8.33%) | - | 100% | - | - | - |
| DAUNA | 5 | 6.2 | 31 | 10 (32.26%) | 70% | 30% | - | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARYA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| MAJA | 2 | - | 100% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ANITA | 18 | 27.78% | 72.22% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BRINA | 14 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| FLY | 12 | 66.67% | 33.33% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DAUNA | 31 | 51.61% | 48.39% | 6.25% | 13.33% | 69 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 4,7 | Grey Wolf z Molu Es | 0,70159% | 11.71875 | 16,29% | 81 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,6,7 - ♀ 4,6,7 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,559% | 12.5 | 19,57% | 68 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,1059% | 4.6875 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 2 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5 | Johanka z Molu Es | 0,10794% | 4.6875 | 16,29% | 18 |
| 7 | ♂ 6,6,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,21903% | 10.15625 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 4 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | FENDY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,05248% | 7.03125 | 20,03% | 38 |
| 4 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | MIKY PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,05449% | 7.03125 | 23,85% | 184 |
| 6 | ♂ 5,7,7 - ♀ 6,7,7 | Amur z Ďáblova kaňonu CS | 0,22614% | 7.8125 | 18,08% | 83 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,02656% |