| Nato: | 12-11-2019 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Lobos de la Fuensanta Uxía |
| Padre: | Ianek Srdcerváč |
| Allevatore: | LOBOS DE LA FUENSANTA (CALLE PEDRO) |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | ES |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.6% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,85% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 95.16 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 16.32 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
Ianek SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 22.51% |
![]() BENJAMIN NIVISREGEMHD B ED 0COI: 20.41% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() WAKIZAHD B ED 0COI: 24.99% |
![]() ANOUKTRISTANHD B ED 0COI: 20.28% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||
HDAANKAHD A ED 0COI: 19.38% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LAKSHMIHD A ED 1COI: 21.57% |
GREYWOLF PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARIMMINUM ZOEHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
||||
![]() Anne Lee SrdcerváčHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
![]() Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
Elbow zo Sennej- -COI: 20.49% |
|
Dina Pohostinstvo CS- -COI: 4.30% |
||||
![]() Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
Aragorn Potomok vlkovHD C -COI: 27.70% |
|||
Miňa Ruskov dvor CS- -COI: 16.59% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AVETAJGAHD B -COI: 20.19% |
![]() Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
Agar ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
Hasso z Kladenské záře CSHD A -COI: 19.43% |
|||
Cira Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.16% |
||||
Lobos de la Fuensanta UxíaHD A ED 0COI: 22.50% |
![]() Ertrael II z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 24.69% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() Qareen z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.21% |
![]() Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
Akim Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||
Merry Bell z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 17.05% |
||||
![]() Kasdeya z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 15.56% |
Iran Zemplínska oblast'HD A -COI: 16.52% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
Amis de Lobos de AlbadulHD A ED 0COI: 20.67% |
![]() Doubayh de la Blackwolfodog CompagnieHD A ED 0COI: 20.73% |
![]() Furcas z PeronówkiHD A -COI: 20.85% |
Balrog z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 19.35% |
|
Merry Bell z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 17.05% |
||||
![]() Arielle la Seven Loup CieHD C -COI: 16.57% |
Art Vlčí senHD A -COI: 18.08% |
|||
Osa Hlas divočinyHD C -COI: 20.15% |
||||
![]() Aroa de Lobos de HispaniaHD A ED 0COI: 22.24% |
![]() Loray z PeronówkiHD A -COI: 20.49% |
Enor Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 23.02% |
||
Alistair Wolf z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 16.49% |
||||
![]() Halona de la Real Corte de las Arcanas- -COI: 20.42% |
Boss 2 du Center Club Moloss Wolf- -COI: 20.63% |
|||
Arnet z Kopáčkova dvora- -COI: 19.25% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lobos de la Fuensanta Neron | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ianek Srdcerváč | 9 | 5.33 | 48 | 21 (43.75%) | 23.81% | - | - | - | - |
| BENJAMIN NIVISREGEM | 9 | 6.11 | 55 | 32 (58.18%) | 59.38% | 9.38% | 3.13% | - | - |
| Crying Wolf Echo | 20 | 4.2 | 84 | 34 (40.48%) | 73.53% | 17.65% | 5.88% | 2.94% | - |
| Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 18 | 5.39 | 97 | 47 (48.45%) | 72.34% | 21.28% | 4.26% | 2.13% | - |
| Dixon Radov Dvor | 5 | 3.8 | 19 | 7 (36.84%) | 57.14% | 14.29% | 14.29% | 14.29% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lobos de la Fuensanta Neron | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Ianek Srdcerváč | 48 | 43.75% | 56.25% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| BENJAMIN NIVISREGEM | 55 | 50.91% | 49.09% | - | 11.11% | - | 60.7 cm | - | - | - | 112.1 | 53.8 | - |
| Crying Wolf Echo | 84 | 38.1% | 61.9% | - | 5.77% | - | 61.7 cm | - | - | - | 109.5 | 53.2 | - |
| Hitt spod Ďumbiera | 97 | 48.45% | 51.55% | 23.4% | 30% | 68.8 cm | 63.6 cm | 107.4 | 54.7 | 0.6 | 110.1 | 55.5 | 0.7 |
| Dixon Radov Dvor | 19 | 47.37% | 52.63% | 33.33% | 50% | 66 cm | 62.8 cm | - | - | - | 107.8 | 54.7 | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 5,6,7,7,7 | Amálka od Buližníku CS | 0,54757% | 10.9375 | 16,21% | 29 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Miňa Ruskov dvor CS | 0,11099% | 4.6875 | 16,59% | 8 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Aragorn Potomok vlkov | 0,12324% | 4.6875 | 27,7% | 8 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 7 | Elbow zo Sennej | 0,05839% | 3.90625 | 20,49% | 21 |
| COI TOTALE: | 0,8402% |