| Nato: | 16-01-2020 |
| Sesso: | Femmina |
| Registro: | LO2039904 |
| Microchip: | 380260101694849 |
| Madre: | ARIMMINUM AKUNA MATHAI |
| Padre: | BARLOW LENS |
| Allevatore: | IL CHARISMA DEL LUPO (ZAMA ALBERTO) |
| Proprietario: | NASCE' VINCENZO |
| Provenienza: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,29% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 83.87 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 14.27 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
3336806588
|
![]() BARLOW LENSHD A ED 0COI: 22.14% |
![]() Gorthan KrakenHD A ED 0COI: 21.84% |
![]() Urobach z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 21.93% |
![]() Belke Outlaws HeavenHD A ED 0COI: 22.85% |
Draco z PeronowkiHD A -COI: 18.56% |
Orin od ÚhoštěHD A ED 0COI: 19.92% |
||||
![]() Juvart z PeronówkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.65% |
Baron spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 29.01% |
|||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Czarna Dama Galicyjski WilkHD C ED 0COI: 18.38% |
![]() Brest z Deštné horyHD A -COI: 18.38% |
Good Boy z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
||
Beky Šedý samotářHD C -COI: 14.53% |
||||
![]() Intifada Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 24.53% |
Enor Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 23.02% |
|||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
Anbeta z Rudého ÚdolíHD A ED 0COI: 22.31% |
![]() Ir Oskár DórHD A -COI: 23.24% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
|
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() Agira Vlčí démonHD A -COI: 19.42% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
|||
Argenta Zelená vodaHD A -COI: 21.74% |
||||
![]() Black Shadow ArqevaHD A ED 0COI: 19.30% |
![]() Eury z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
||
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() Valkyra z Molu EsHD A -COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
|||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM AKUNA MATHAIHD A ED 0COI: 22.67% |
![]() URANHD B ED 0COI: 24.39% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NAMANASLUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
|||
ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
||||
![]() BELLEHD A ED 0COI: 22.90% |
Voice of Wolf z Molu EsHD A ED 1COI: 19.82% |
INDUK PASSO DEL LUPOHD A ED 0COI: 23.88% |
||
ARIMMINUM UPSTREAMHD B ED 0COI: 18.59% |
||||
![]() ASHOKAHD A ED 0COI: 23.50% |
ARIMMINUM LAST NAVARREHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
|||
Beau Isabeau z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 19.35% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ISHARAHD A ED 0COI: 21.50% |
![]() Crying Wolf EchoHD A ED 0COI: 24.05% |
![]() Hitt spod ĎumbieraHD A -COI: 23.54% |
Dixon Radov DvorHD A -COI: 23.87% |
|
Dáša Chlumecké podzámčíHD A -COI: 21.02% |
||||
![]() Arys z OravyHD A -COI: 25.96% |
Casanova Zlatá žilaHD A -COI: 22.52% |
|||
Grácia DórHD A -COI: 19.70% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM BLAZE OF GLORYHD A ED 0COI: 18.29% |
![]() Carr Malý BysterecHD A -COI: 21.58% |
Azor od PoluchovHD A -COI: 17.12% |
||
Askia Slnečný dvorHD A -COI: 23.73% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FENGJIE IL CHARISMA DEL LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM AKUNA MATHAI | 3 | 6.33 | 19 | 5 (26.32%) | 60% | 40% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM ISHARA | 5 | 6.2 | 31 | 12 (38.71%) | 66.67% | 8.33% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM BLAZE OF GLORY | 6 | 3.83 | 23 | 11 (47.83%) | 90.91% | 9.09% | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDA | 7 | 5.71 | 40 | 25 (62.5%) | 84% | 16% | - | - | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 10 | 6.8 | 68 | 39 (57.35%) | 66.67% | 30.77% | 2.56% | - | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FENGJIE IL CHARISMA DEL LUPO | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM AKUNA MATHAI | 19 | 42.11% | 57.89% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM ISHARA | 31 | 48.39% | 51.61% | 6.67% | 6.25% | 65 cm | 62 cm | - | - | - | 112 | 56 | - |
| ARIMMINUM BLAZE OF GLORY | 23 | 52.17% | 47.83% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ARIMMINUM ANDROMEDA | 40 | 35% | 65% | - | 7.69% | - | 62.5 cm | - | - | - | 108.8 | 56 | - |
| Ambra Vlčí naděje | 68 | 36.76% | 63.24% | 16% | 13.95% | 70.5 cm | 64.7 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Carr Malý Bysterec | 0,92023% | 12.5 | 21,58% | 112 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | ARIMMINUM UPSTREAM | 0,21322% | 6.25 | 18,59% | 57 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5 | INDUK PASSO DEL LUPO | 0,21179% | 6.25 | 23,88% | 102 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5 | Askia Slnečný dvor | 0,23377% | 9.375 | 23,73% | 29 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5 | Hero z Rofa | 0,45585% | 9.375 | 20,48% | 35 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,5 - ♀ 5,6 | Jolly z Molu Es | 0,64762% | 10.9375 | 16,29% | 52 |
| 5 | ♂ 6 - ♀ 5,6,6,6 | Ambra Vlčí naděje | 0,1118% | 9.375 | 19,57% | 68 |
| COI TOTALE: | 2,79427% |