| Datum narození: | 04-12-2013 |
| Pohlaví: | Fena |
| Registr: | LO1422198 |
| Mikročip: | 380260002141869 |
| Matka: | AMBRA |
| Otec: | TARANIS |
| Chovatel: | IL MANTO DEL LUPO |
| Majitel: | - |
| Původ: | IT |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 23,09% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 82.26 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 10.22 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitace: | - |
| Kontakty: |
![]() TARANIS- -COI: 20.80% |
![]() ARIMMINUM NOUAUHD A ED 0COI: 22.60% |
![]() Eligo z PeronowkiHD A ED 0COI: 18.21% |
![]() Hero z RofaHD A -COI: 20.48% |
Tambury z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 14.97% |
Elba z Rofa- -COI: 25.96% |
||||
![]() Jolly z Molu EsHD A ED 0COI: 16.29% |
Ali ReolupHD A -COI: 17.11% |
|||
Amálka od Buližníku CSHD A -COI: 16.21% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM ZENAHD A ED 0COI: 21.29% |
![]() Dak z RosíkovaHD A -COI: 28.86% |
Bux z Krotkovského dvora CS- -COI: 35.55% |
||
Vebi z Rosíkova- -COI: 29.63% |
||||
![]() ARIMMINUM LADAHD A ED 0COI: 20.19% |
Grey Wolf z Molu EsHD A -COI: 16.29% |
|||
Ambra Vlčí nadějeHD A -COI: 19.57% |
||||
![]() ASKAHD B ED 0COI: 22.92% |
![]() CUTTHD A -COI: 19.76% |
![]() BURAN DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIAHD B -COI: 18.51% |
Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon- -COI: 16.83% |
|
Dita Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||||
![]() OASIA- -COI: 17.79% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
|||
Juna Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 11.78% |
||||
![]() REIKAHD A -COI: 19.78% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
Alko Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.97% |
|||
Farna Jimili CS- -COI: 23.91% |
||||
![]() AMBRAHD A ED 0COI: 23.46% |
![]() VIGOSHD A ED 0COI: 24.66% |
![]() DUNCANHD A -COI: 21.78% |
![]() TABORHD A -COI: 20.03% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
GREY- -COI: 20.65% |
||||
![]() QUERISHD A -COI: 20.00% |
DOBRY DELLA TERRA SELVAGGIA- -COI: 21.28% |
|||
Beauty Kazanova stopa- -COI: 18.39% |
||||
![]() BLUMA PASSO DEL LUPOHD A -COI: 19.78% |
![]() CLOVER- -COI: 18.51% |
Dik Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() Kama Hlas divočiny CS- -COI: 21.63% |
Alko Volání roduHD A -COI: 18.97% |
|||
Farna Jimili CS- -COI: 23.91% |
||||
![]() ZIENAHD B ED 0COI: 27.27% |
![]() GRIDO- -COI: 20.11% |
![]() ANGEL- -COI: 16.39% |
Ajax ze Součkova dvora- -COI: 22.92% |
|
Bora Mrazivé ticho- -COI: 14.56% |
||||
![]() PRISCA- -COI: 19.17% |
PORAN- -COI: 20.65% |
|||
ZERA- -COI: 19.56% |
||||
![]() LILLA- -COI: 19.17% |
![]() PORAN- -COI: 20.65% |
Charon Šedá eminenceHD A -COI: 17.24% |
||
Fehérlófia Dalos Duna- -COI: 16.83% |
||||
![]() ZIRA- -COI: 19.56% |
Dyk Věrný- -COI: 18.64% |
|||
Dita Břevnovská stopa CS- -COI: 15.75% |
| Jméno | Vrhy | Σ | Potomci | HD test | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ESME | 1 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AMBRA | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 (75%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| ZIENA | 4 | 4 | 16 | 7 (43.75%) | 71.43% | 28.57% | - | - | - |
| LILLA | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 (25%) | 50% | 50% | - | - | - |
| ZIRA | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dita Břevnovská stopa CS | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3 (21.43%) | 33.33% | 66.67% | - | - | - |
| Jméno | Potomci | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ESME | 7 | 42.86% | 57.14% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| AMBRA | 4 | 25% | 75% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZIENA | 16 | 56.25% | 43.75% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| LILLA | 8 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| ZIRA | 2 | 50% | 50% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Dita Břevnovská stopa CS | 14 | 35.71% | 64.29% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generace | Jméno | Chovatelská stanice | % Krev | Pokrevní příb. % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | CLOVER | 0,88824% | 12.5 | 18,51% | 91 |
| 3 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4,6 | Kama Hlas divočiny CS | 1,14605% | 14.0625 | 21,63% | 32 |
| 5 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,5,6,6 | Fehérlófia Dalos Duna | 0,44323% | 12.5 | 16,83% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Dita Břevnovská stopa CS | 0,3281% | 7.8125 | 15,75% | 14 |
| 4 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Charon Šedá eminence | 0,44562% | 9.375 | 17,24% | 120 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 5,7 | Farna Jimili CS | 0,11837% | 8.59375 | 23,91% | 77 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Fehérlófia Dinon Dánon | 0,11081% | 4.6875 | 16,83% | 25 |
| CELKOVÝ COI: | 3,48042% |