| Born: | 19-11-2007 |
| Sex: | Female |
| Registrer: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Mother: | Culsu z Peronowki |
| Father: | Argos Spirit of the Wolf |
| Breeder: | Grey Diamond |
| Owner: | - |
| Nation: | DE |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 29.1% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 22,23% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 93.55 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.94 % Powered by WGI LAB | Bonitation: | - |
| Contact: |
| Name | HD | ED | DM | DW | Bonitation |
|---|
| Name | Litters | Σ | Offsprings | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beau Stella Grey Diamond | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Culsu z Peronowki | 4 | 4.75 | 19 | 5 (26.32%) | 80% | 20% | - | - | - |
| Alistair Wolf z Peronowki | 5 | 4.6 | 23 | 12 (52.17%) | 75% | 16.67% | - | - | - |
| Jolly z Molu Es | 7 | 7.43 | 52 | 36 (69.23%) | 91.67% | 8.33% | - | - | - |
| Amálka od Buližníku CS | 5 | 5.8 | 29 | 12 (41.38%) | 75% | - | 16.67% | 8.33% | - |
| Asta Břevnovská stopa CS | 2 | 4.5 | 9 | 7 (77.78%) | 71.43% | 14.29% | 14.29% | - | - |
| Name | Offsprings | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beau Stella Grey Diamond | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Culsu z Peronowki | 19 | 42.11% | 57.89% | 12.5% | - | 65 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Alistair Wolf z Peronowki | 23 | 56.52% | 43.48% | 23.08% | 10% | 66 cm | 60 cm | - | 52 | - | - | - | - |
| Jolly z Molu Es | 52 | 42.31% | 57.69% | 54.55% | 20% | 67.3 cm | 62.2 cm | 108.1 | 54 | - | 104.1 | 54.5 | - |
| Amálka od Buližníku CS | 29 | 51.72% | 48.28% | 33.33% | 42.86% | 69.4 cm | 63.5 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Asta Břevnovská stopa CS | 9 | 44.44% | 55.56% | 25% | 80% | 66 cm | 62 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generation | Name | Rate | % Blood | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 4 | Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 1,0175% | 12.5 | 31,05% | 95 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4,5 | Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 0,5312% | 12.5 | 36,18% | 91 |
| 2 | ♂ 4 - ♀ 6 | Atos Heol CS | 0,21443% | 7.8125 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 5,6 | Flota z Rosíkova CS | 0,10829% | 7.8125 | 11,03% | 11 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,10721% | 4.6875 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Cita z Banišťa CS | 0,10729% | 4.6875 | 9,86% | 27 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,10557% | 4.6875 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 3 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 6,6 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,23377% | 6.25 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 32 | ♂ 6,6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6,6,6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 | Rep z Pohraniční stráže (F3) | 1,15967% | 36.71875 | 25% | 246 |
| 6 | ♂ 6,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,7 | Bruna z Banišťa CS | 0,10729% | 8.59375 | 9,86% | 43 |
| 4 | ♂ 5,6 - ♀ 7,7 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,05156% | 6.25 | 6,33% | 62 |
| COI TOTAL: | 3,74377% |