| Nato: | 25-06-2009 |
| Sesso: | Maschio |
| Registro: | - |
| Microchip: | - |
| Madre: | Bengie z Uher |
| Padre: | Jecer ha-Ra z Peronówki |
| Allevatore: | Spirit of the Wolf |
| Proprietario: | - |
| Provenienza: | DE |
| WOLF BLOOD: | 27.8% Powered by WGI LAB |
| COI: | 20,35% Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK5: | 87.10 % Powered by WGI LAB |
| AVK10: | 8.26 % Powered by WGI LAB | Selezione: | - |
| Contatti: |
| Nome | HD | ED | DM | DW | Selezione |
|---|
| Nome | Cucciolate | Σ | Figli | Test HD | HD A | HD B | HD C | HD D | HD E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gero Spirit of the Wolf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jecer ha-Ra z Peronówki | 2 | 8.5 | 17 | 1 (5.88%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Baron spod Ďumbiera | 12 | 5.83 | 70 | 37 (52.86%) | 67.57% | 13.51% | 16.22% | 2.7% | - |
| Gaius Dór | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 (33.33%) | 100% | - | - | - | - |
| Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 20 | 4.75 | 95 | 12 (12.63%) | 75% | 8.33% | 16.67% | - | - |
| Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 20 | 4.55 | 91 | 7 (7.69%) | 28.57% | 28.57% | 28.57% | 14.29% | - |
| Nome | Figli | M | F | ST M | ST F | H M | H F | Xf M | Xv M | Xh M | Xf F | Xv F | Xh F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gero Spirit of the Wolf | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Jecer ha-Ra z Peronówki | 17 | 82.35% | 17.65% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Baron spod Ďumbiera | 70 | 45.71% | 54.29% | 25% | 21.05% | 67 cm | 62.6 cm | 110.5 | 54.6 | 0.7 | 106.6 | 54.6 | 0.7 |
| Gaius Dór | 3 | 100% | - | 33.33% | - | 67 cm | - | 106 | 54.4 | - | - | - | - |
| Omar z Krotkovského dvora CS | 95 | 46.32% | 53.68% | 11.36% | 21.57% | 66.4 cm | 61.8 cm | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Cézar od Pavlišina CS | 91 | 53.85% | 46.15% | 24.49% | 23.81% | 68.3 cm | 62 cm | 101 | 53.4 | - | - | - | - |
| Count | Generazioni | Nome | Contributo | % Sangue | Cons % | Prog. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 3 | Atos Heol CS | 0,85772% | 15.625 | 12,32% | 38 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Ariel Lobos CS | 0,42226% | 9.375 | 8,95% | 42 |
| 2 | ♂ 5 - ♀ 4 | Exa Vopa CS | 0,42886% | 9.375 | 12,32% | 24 |
| 4 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 4,5 | Barry z Doušova dvora CS | 0,30935% | 12.5 | 6,33% | 62 |
| 3 | ♂ 5,7 - ♀ 4 | Gar z Rosíkova CS | 0,58442% | 10.15625 | 20,17% | 130 |
| 2 | ♂ 7 - ♀ 4 | Cita z Banišťa CS | 0,10729% | 7.03125 | 9,86% | 27 |
| 28 | ♂ 6,6,6,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,5,5,6,6,6,6,6,7,7,7,7 | Rep z Pohraniční stráže (F3) | 3,479% | 35.15625 | 25% | 246 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,6 - ♀ 5 | Bak z Doušova dvora CS | 0,10312% | 6.25 | 6,33% | 31 |
| 8 | ♂ 7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Ata z Richnovského dvora CS (F3) | 0,14834% | 10.15625 | 1,36% | 30 |
| 8 | ♂ 7,7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6,6 | Ayak z Vlamy CS | 0,15857% | 10.15625 | 8,35% | 38 |
| 3 | ♂ 6,7 - ♀ 5 | Gyra z Pohraniční stráže | 0,18432% | 5.46875 | 26,03% | 31 |
| 4 | ♂ 7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Acarka Bropa CS | 0,05103% | 6.25 | 4,97% | 22 |
| 6 | ♂ 7,7,7,7 - ♀ 5,6 | Atos z Belešova CS | 0,16243% | 7.8125 | 11,03% | 68 |
| 4 | ♂ 7,7,7 - ♀ 5 | Tola z Pohraniční stráže | 0,15106% | 5.46875 | 3,4% | 37 |
| COI TOTALE: | 7,14778% |